PanzerGeert's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
2
Caligola
1979 — a.k.a. Caligula, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Lucky Luke
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
7
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check