Passingknightly's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check