Passwordistaco's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33