Pato85's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Letters to God
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
4:44 Last Day on Earth
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
19
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check