Paul4763's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Drillbit Taylor
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Get Over It
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
21
My Winnipeg
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Old Dogs
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35