Paulkelley03's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Rampage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dorm Daze
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
11
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Drillbit Taylor
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mutant Chronicles
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Major League II
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Malibu's Most Wanted
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hollywood Homicide
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check