Pavillal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check -
47
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
20
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
32
Bone Tomahawk
2015, in 1 top list Check -
44
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
10
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
43
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Mothlight
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Elvis
2022, in 4 top lists -
35
La teta asustada
2009 — a.k.a. The Milk of Sorrow, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Beguiled
2017, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58