Pavillal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Death at a Funeral
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
6
First Knight
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Free Willy 3: The Rescue
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
El leyton
2002 Check -
14
Ángel negro
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Winnie the Pooh and the Blustery Day
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Free Radicals
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Mothlight
1963, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48