Payador's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
18
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
33
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
26
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54