Payador's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
39
Enthiran
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Outlander
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
49
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
51
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check