Payador's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
41
The Hobbit
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Outlander
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
49
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
51
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Saving Santa
2013, in 0 top lists Check