Peacerichio's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
2
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Black Hole
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mer eller mindre mann
2012 — a.k.a. The Almost Man, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Estate
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Jane Got a Gun
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Birkebeinerne
2016 — a.k.a. The Last King, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Adjø Montebello
2017 — a.k.a. The Monkey and the Mouth, in 0 top lists