PedroPT's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
169
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
161
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
155
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
146
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
112
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
94
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
111
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
171
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
184
The Karate Kid Part III
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
178
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
90
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
60
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
172
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
160
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
133
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
127
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
39
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check -
77
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
98
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
154
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 196