Peepette's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Things
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Underworld Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
14
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Caligola
1979 — a.k.a. Caligula, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
19
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Bio-Dome
1996, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 652