Pegjoy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Diva
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
19
W.R. - Misterije organizma
1971 — a.k.a. WR: Mysteries of the Organism, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
1988, in 1 top list Check -
21
South Pacific
1958, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28