Pejoseph's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Victim
1961, in 7 top lists Check