Penelopesteve's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check