Pentagrammaa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
19
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check