Pepa22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Jag är nyfiken - en film i blått
1968 — a.k.a. I Am Curious (Blue), in 3 top lists Check -
9
Jag är nyfiken - en film i gult
1967 — a.k.a. I Am Curious (Yellow), in 5 top lists Check -
10
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check