Perkman2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check