PerryG's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
12
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check