Peter-Andre's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check