Ph03NiX's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
35
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
37
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check