Ph03NiX's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
4
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
If....
1968, in 18 top lists Check -
18
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48