Phantomwise's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
1941, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
6
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check