Philh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Yip Man 2
2010 — a.k.a. Ip Man 2, in 0 top lists Check -
4
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo
2004 — a.k.a. Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
10
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30