Philstricker's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Horns
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Men in Black: International
2019, in 1 top list Check -
9
Tiptoes
2003, in 0 top lists Check