Picklefingers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Don't Look Up
2021, in 1 top list -
6
Bad Lieutenant
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Lost City of Z
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Ipcress File
1965, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Jason Bourne
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Foreigner
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Tangerine
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Obsessed
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Deadpool 2
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26