PieceOfMetal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Camp Rock
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sharknado 2: The Second One
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Tower
2017, in 0 top lists Check