Pimpmaster spaceman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Berlin Alexanderplatz
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check