Pinewood_ranger's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Police Academy 6: City Under Siege
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Whole Ten Yards
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
11
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Oscar
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Far Cry
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
15
Sleepwalkers
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Goosebumps
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dennis the Menace
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Virus
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Police Academy 3: Back in Training
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Heavy Weights
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Red Eye
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64