PistolPete33's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check