Pixieblood's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
37
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
34
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Florida Project
2017, in 5 top lists -
29
Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children
2016, in 1 top list Check -
52
Bird Box
2018, in 0 top lists -
51
First Man
2018, in 0 top lists -
41
The Hitman's Bodyguard
2017, in 1 top list Check -
26
Hush
2016, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Family
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Ruins
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Parker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
32
A Monster Calls
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Death Sentence
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Loneliness of the Long Distance Runner
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Grimsby
2016 — a.k.a. The Brothers Grimsby, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Fifty Shades Freed
2018, in 1 top list Check -
21
Curse of Chucky
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Snowman
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hellraiser: Bloodline
1996 — a.k.a. Hellraiser IV: Bloodline, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Cake
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53