Plsa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
20
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40