Poisonedfrankensteiner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check