Poiuytrewq's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Green Street Hooligans 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Show Bitch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
7
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Role Models
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check