PollyCRitt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
1
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Die Laughing
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Estate
2022, in 0 top lists -
7
Mafia Mamma
2023, in 0 top lists -
3
Molly's Game
2017, in 0 top lists