PollyPupspueppchen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
10
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Children of the Living Dead
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hui Buh
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Are We There Yet?
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Nick of Time
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90