Poppunknerd182's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
The She-Creature
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
74
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
86
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Tromeo and Juliet
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Over Her Dead Body
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
114
Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Blind Date
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
142
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
153
Bobby Jones: Stroke of Genius
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
175
Home Fries
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
187
Serving Sara
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
199
A Romance of the Rail
1903, in 1 top list Check -
215
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
223
The Little Rascals
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
226
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
244
One Crazy Summer
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
258
Duplicity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
278
Buying the Cow
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
307
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
349
Puddle Cruiser
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
353
National Lampoon's European Vacation
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
355
The Wedding Date
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
362
Boys and Girls
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49