Poppunknerd182's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shock Waves
1977 — a.k.a. Almost Human, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Incredible Melting Man
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
332
The Kentucky Fried Movie
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
581
The Last House on Dead End Street
1973, in 1 top list Check -
606
Death Bed: The Bed That Eats
1977, in 1 top list Check