Portfolioris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Che: Part Two
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Che: Part One
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90