Postmodernisms's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check