PotatoAgent's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
47
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
30
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
51
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
66
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
6
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
29
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
58
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
35
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
45
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65