PotatoAgent's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Sholay
1975 — a.k.a. Embers, in 11 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Keanu
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Zéro de conduite: Jeunes diables au collège
1933 — a.k.a. Zero for Conduct, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Tommy
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Hack!
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Mei ren yu
2016 — a.k.a. The Mermaid, in 1 top list Check -
24
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57