PotsnPansRobot's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Twentieth Century
1934, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Night of the Iguana
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
5
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Cutting Edge
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Big House
1930, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Terror
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Death Race 2000
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
An American Haunting
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
A Unicorn in the Garden
1953, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Crimson Permanent Assurance
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Muse
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Arnulf Rainer
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27