Pretentiousdrivel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Beavis and Butt-Head Do America
1996, in 1 top list Check -
16
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 158