Proeleven's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
26
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
58
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
28
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
81
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
54
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Descent: Part 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check -
78
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Children
2008, in 1 top list Check -
43
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
30
w Delta z
2007 — a.k.a. The Killing Gene, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Town Creek
2009 — a.k.a. Blood Creek, in 0 top lists Check