Proeleven's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
78
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
56
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
41
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Children
2008, in 1 top list Check -
29
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check