Proeleven's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
83
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Tears of the Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
58
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
27
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
45
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
32
Thick as Thieves
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Bunraku
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Tekken
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
69
Catch .44
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
86
Machine Gun Preacher
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
76
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
74
One for the Money
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27