Proeleven's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
26
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
27
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
75
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
36
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
35
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check